Почетные члены и Почетные директора
Санкт-Петербургского Филармонического общества
1802 – 1917
Аделунг Фридрих (с 1815 года)
Адлерберг Владимир Федорович (с 1853 года)
Александрова-Кочетова Александра Доримедонтовна (с 1858 года)
Андреев Андрей Николаевич (с 1837 года)
Апраксин Степан Степанович (с 1815 года)
Апраксина Екатерина Владимировна (с 1815 года)
Ауэр Леопольд Семенович (с 1873 года)
Балабин Евгений Петрович (с 1837 года)
Балакирев Милий Алексеевич (с 1899 года)
Балашов (Балашев) Александр Дмитриевич (с 1815 года)
Барщов П. (с 1854 года)
Беляев Митрофан Петрович (с 1899 года)
Берлиоз Гектор (с 1847 года)
Бернард Матвей Иванович (с 1858 года)
Бортнянский Дмитрий Степанович (с 1815 года)
Борх Александр Михайлович (с 1862 года)
Вагнер Рихард (с 1863 года)
Венявский Генрик (с 1867 года)
Вианези Август (с 1868 года)
Виардо-Гарсиа Полина (с 1853 года)
Виельгорский Матвей Юрьевич (с 1827 года)
Виельгорский Михаил Юрьевич (с 1827 года)
Вилламов (Виламов) Григорий Иванович (с 1815 года)
Вильде Густав (с 1854 года)
Витовтов Александр Александрович (с 1815 года)
Витт (с 1819 года)
Волкова Елизавета Сергеевна (с 1837 года)
Волконский Григорий Петрович (с 1837 года)
Воронцов-Дашков Илларион Иванович (с 1889 года)
Всеволожский Иван Александрович (с 1889 года)
Вульферт Александр Густавович (с 1832 года)
Вьетан Генри (с 1851 года)
Вязмитинов Сергей Кузьмич (Козмич) (с 1815 года)
Гагарин Сергей Сергеевич (с 1832 года)
Гайдн Йозеф (с 1808 года)
Гедеонов Александр Михайлович (с 1835 года)
Гемних Франц Данилович (с 1826 года)
Гензельт Адольф Львович (с 1839 года)
Герке Антон Августович (с 1858 года)
Гийю Жозеф (с 1837 года)
Гинрихс (Гендрихс) (с 1815 года)
Глазунов Александр Константинович (с 1899 года)
Глинка Михаил Иванович (с 1837 года)
Голенищев-Кутузов Павел Васильевич (с 1826 года)
Голицын Александр Николаевич (с 1815 года)
Голицын Николай Борисович (с 1823 года)
Гризи Джульетта (с 1850 года)
Давыдов Карл Юльевич (с 1873 года)
Дамке Бертольд (с 1851 года)
Даргомыжский Александр Сергеевич (с 1854 года)
Делер Теодор (с 1844 года)
Демидов Анатолий Николаевич (с 1854 года)
Дружинин Яков Александрович (с 1819 года)
Жерве Андрей Андреевич (с 1815 года)
Жуковский Василий Андреевич (с 1832 года)
Зегельбах Христиан Фридрих (с 1826 года)
Зилоти Александр Ильич (с 1912 года)
Зонтаг Генриетта (с 1840 года)
Кайсаров Петр Сергеевич (с 1819 года)
Кальцолари Энрико (с 1868 года)
Качка Андрей Яковлевич (с 1862 года)
Келлер Иоанн Фридрих (с 1837 года)
Кениг-Толлерт Александр Густавович (с 1862 года)
Керубини Луиджи (с 1832 года)
Киреев А.Д. (с 1852 года)
Кистер Вильгельм (с 1815 года)
Климченко Андроник Михайлович (с 1902 года)
Козловский Осип Антонович (с 1815 года)
Коллинс Эдуард Давыдович (с 1826 года)
Крюднер Амалия Максимилиановна фон (с 1837 года)
Куракин Александр Борисович (с 1815 года)
Кутузов (Голенищев-Кутузов) Павел Иванович (с 1815 года)
Кучбах К.А. (с 1872 года)
Кушелев Григорий Григорьевич (с 1849 года)
Кюи Цезарь Антонович (с 1902 года)
Лешетицкая Анна Карловна (с 1858 года)
Лист Ференц (с 1842 года)
Литке Федор Петрович (с 1866 года)
Лобанова-Ростовская Любовь Алексеевна (с 1837 года)
Лобанова-Ростовская Надежда Алексеевна (с 1837 года)
Лукаш (с 1842 года)
Львов Алексей Федорович (с 1832 года)
Львов Федор Петрович (с 1826 года)
Майбом (с 1819 года)
Марио Джованни (с 1850 года)
Маурер Людвиг Вильгельм (с 1837 года)
Мейер (с 1815 года)
Мейер Леопольд (с 1837 года)
Мейербер Джакомо (с 1851 года)
Миллер Иоганн Генрих (с 1817 года)
Моден Аделаида Гавриловна (с 1837 года)
Молво Яков Николаевич фон (с 1819 года)
Мордвинов Александр Николаевич (с 1832 года)
Мусин-Пушкин Алексей Иванович (с 1815 года)
Мусин-Пушкин Михаил Николаевич (с 1861 года)
Нарышкин Александр Львович (с 1815 года)
Нарышкин Дмитрий Львович (с 1815 года)
Нейком Сигизмунд Риттер (с 1814 года)
Неруда Вильма (с 1861 года)
Никиш Артур (с 1902 года)
Ниссен-Саломан Генриетта (с 1874 года)
Одоевский Владимир Федорович (с 1854 года)
Оленин Алексей Николаевич (с 1815 года)
Ольдекоп Христиан Вильгельм Август (с 1832 года)
Патти Аделина (с 1873 года)
Пашков Андрей Иванович (с 1835 года)
Пессаровиус Павел Павлович (с 1813 года)
Петц Иван К. (с 1826 года)
Потемкин Александр Михайлович (с 1849 года)
Прокофьев Иван Васильевич (с 1832 года)
Промбергер Иоганн (с 1866 года)
Раль Александр Франц фон (с 1815 года)
Рашель (с 1853 года)
Резвый Модест Дмитриевич (с 1835 года)
Рейнгардт Иоанн (с 1839 года)
Рейнгольд Александр Романович фон (с 1826 года)
Римский-Корсаков Николай Андреевич (с 1890 года)
Ромберг Генрих Мария (с 1837 года)
Рубини Джованни Батиста (с 1851 года)
Рубинштейн Антон Григорьевич (с 1854 года)
Рубинштейн Николай Григорьевич (с 1874 года)
Сабуров Андрей Иванович (с 1858 года)
Салтыков Дмитрий Николаевич (с 1817 года)
Северин Андрей (с 1815 года)
Стелловский Федор Тимофеевич (с 1862 года)
Строганов Павел Александрович (с 1815 года)
Тамбурини Антонио (с 1850 года)
Танеев Александр Сергеевич (с 1899 года)
Теляковский Владимир Аркадьевич (с 1902 года)
Теш (с 1815 года)
Толстой Варфоломей Васильевич (с 1813 года)
Толстой Николай Александрович (с 1815 года)
Толстой Федор Петрович (с 1832 года)
Толстой Феофил Матвеевич (с 1854 года)
Тюфякин Петр Иванович (с 1815 года)
Улыбышев Александр Дмитриевич (с 1829 года)
Урусова Анастасия Николаевна (с 1837 года)
Федоров Павел Степанович (с 1862 года)
Ферзинг Вильгельм (с 1847 года)
Фильд Джон (с 1820 года)
Фок Максим Яковлевич фон (с 1815 года)
Чайковский Петр Ильич (с 1887 года)
Шереметев Дмитрий Николаевич (с 1846 года)
Шереметева Анна Сергеевна (с 1846 года)
Шоберлехнер Софья Филипповна (с 1829 года)
Шпор Людвиг (с 1851 года)
Штакельберг Константин Карлович (с 1902 года)
Штекгардт Роман Андреевич (с 1835 года)
Шувалов Петр Андреевич (с 1858 года)
Шульц Георг (с 1851 года)
Шуман Клара (с 1842 года)
Щербатов Григорий Алексеевич (с 1864 года)
Эверарди Камилло (с 1873 года)
Энгель Федор Иванович (с 1815 года)
Энгельгардт Василий Павлович (с 1850 года)
Эрнст Генрих Вильгельм (с 1847 года)
Юргенс Андрей Федорович (с 1858 года)